Ranks - EuroLeague 2026-27

ABDU87 leads the BasketScore prediction ranking of the EuroLeague 2026-27 with 1,173 points from 60 games.

Each game prediction earns up to 50 points, or 100 with the round's 2x pick.

Season ranking

Season ranking - EuroLeague 2026-27
#PlayerPointsGamesCorrect winners
1ABDU871,1736065%
2JokerDjole1,1576065%
3Elyga1,1226067%
4Nerijus Merfeldas1,1175969%
5krismpos1,1016065%
6Žydrunas1,0946063%
7Heiner4ball1,0765765%
8Remigijus Sukackas1,0705964%
9Martynas Žaltauskas1,0576065%
10ZALIA BALTA1,0456060%
11Grisgrana1,0426063%
12Kavioras1,0406065%
13Andrius Rinkevicius1,0365666%
14gigas1,0296062%
15vyte1,0266057%
16Mcgrady1,0036058%
17velkris9985961%
18Varo439915963%
19Elvinas Poliakovas9786063%
20Ramas9635666%

Round 6 ranking

Round 6 ranking
#PlayerPointsGamesCorrect winners
1CrvenaZvezda19452601080%
2Remigijus Sukackas2421070%
3elmandor2371070%
4Kavioras2271070%
5ru.vbsl17032251070%
6krismpos2221070%
7gigas2181070%
8JokerDjole2181060%
9Elyga2131070%
10Grisgrana2101070%
11ABDU872031070%
12Jovan Randjelovic2021070%
13SAFO901911070%
14Varo43189967%
15vyte1871060%
16Šarūnas1851060%
16velkris1851060%
17Drug Koba1841060%
18Heiner4ball177757%
19Martynas Žaltauskas1731070%

All scoring rules Leagues